Service Assembly (Without Piston) 347803-S

ORDER NUMBER

300056

FABIO NUMBER

347803-S

Service Assembly (Without Piston)

115*80*80

30

3,82 kg

OEM
RENAULT7.422.071.638
VOLVO1076415
VOLVO1075890
VOLVO21961374
VOLVO20375226
VOLVO20427803
VOLVO20456150
VOLVO20582206
VOLVO20531984
VOLVO3171692
VOLVO20427800
VOLVO1076415
CROSS
AIRTECH37803 P / 121522
CONTITECH6605 N P01**SA
DUNLOP FRD11B42
FIRESTONEW01 M58 8472
GART294.1.430
GOODYEAR1R11-805
VEHICLE MODEL