Fuelles de metal 346420-C

Numero de Orden

400173

Numero de Fabio

346420-C

Fuelles de metal

115*80*80

30

5,75 kg

OEM
VOLVO1076420
VOLVO21961448
VOLVO20582213
VOLVO20374512
VOLVO20456160
VOLVO20531989
CROSS
AIRTECH36420 K / 135282
CONTITECH6600 N P02
TIPO DE VEHICULO